The Donut Guy Realty Group w/Keller Williams
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. La Crescenta
    2. La Canada Flintridge
    3. Tujunga
    4. Sunland
    5. Burbank
    6. Pasadena
    7. Glendale
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8416 Katherine AVE, Panorama City, CA 91402

$695,000

$675,000

3.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,196 SqFt

8416 Katherine AVE, Panorama City, CA 91402

MLS# P1-25719

Listed by Justin Jenewein of Keller Williams Real Estate Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9263 La Shell DR, Tujunga, CA 91042

$1,550,000

$1,600,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

9263 La Shell DR, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# P1-25324

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10509 Silverton, Tujunga, CA 91042

$980,000

$899,900

8.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,136 SqFt

10509 Silverton, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# AR25276442

Listed by Cynthia Jauregui of Champions Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10742 Sharon AVE, Los Angeles, CA 91040

$815,000

$800,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,317 SqFt

10742 Sharon AVE, Los Angeles, CA 91040

MLS# P1-24824

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3630 Figueroa ST, Glendale, CA 91206

$1,635,875

$1,725,000

5.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,512 SqFt

3630 Figueroa ST, Glendale, CA 91206

MLS# P1-24079

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1318 E Garfield AVE, Glendale, CA 91205

$935,000

$975,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,715 SqFt

1318 E Garfield AVE, Glendale, CA 91205

MLS# P1-22941

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9670 Crystal View Dr., Tujunga, CA 91042

$1,705,000

$1,770,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,771 SqFt

9670 Crystal View Dr., Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# P1-22925

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6611 Elmhurst DR, Tujunga, CA 91042

$1,295,000

$1,295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt

6611 Elmhurst DR, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# GD25187240

Listed by Karen Spalding of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10918 Betty Lou LN, Tujunga, CA 91042

$749,000

$749,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,168 SqFt

10918 Betty Lou LN, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# P1-21998

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4874 Sunset AVE, La Crescenta, CA 91214

$1,780,000

$1,800,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,105 SqFt

4874 Sunset AVE, La Crescenta, CA 91214

MLS# SR25094657

Listed by Johnathan Frank of Keller Williams VIP Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4603 Indiana AVE, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

$4,200,000

$3,900,000

7.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,629 SqFt

4603 Indiana AVE, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

MLS# P1-22260

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7845 Denivelle RD, Sunland, CA 91040

$980,000

$975,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,806 SqFt

7845 Denivelle RD, Sunland, CA 91040

MLS# P1-20918

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6629 Elmhurst DR, Tujunga, CA 91042

$1,520,000

$1,495,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

6629 Elmhurst DR, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# P1-20569

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10051 Breidt AVE, Tujunga, CA 91042

$855,000

$850,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,145 SqFt

10051 Breidt AVE, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# P1-20147

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7347 Valaho DR, Tujunga, CA 91042

$720,000

$720,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,384 SqFt

7347 Valaho DR, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# P1-19221

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7034 Estepa Drive, Tujunga, CA 91042

$1,370,000

$1,300,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,697 SqFt

7034 Estepa Drive, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# BB24236066

Listed by Carmen Martinez of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES Crest Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9355 Skyview Terrace, Tujunga, CA 91042

$1,150,064

$999,000

15.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt

9355 Skyview Terrace, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# P1-19391

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2176 Calle Nardo, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

$990,000

$999,000

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths2,305 SqFt

2176 Calle Nardo, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

MLS# P1-19558

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9540 9542 Bevon PL, Tujunga, CA 91042

$1,335,000

$1,375,000

2.9%
10,781 Sqft Lot

9540 9542 Bevon PL, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# P1-18293

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9540 Bevon PL, Tujunga, CA 91042

$1,335,000

$1,375,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,242 SqFt

9540 Bevon PL, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# P1-18033

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7815 Goldmine LN, Van Nuys, CA 91406

$1,035,000

$949,000

9.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt

7815 Goldmine LN, Van Nuys, CA 91406

MLS# 24425923

Listed by Sara Demsky of KW SELA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10755 Owens PL, Tujunga, CA 91042

$1,190,000

$1,250,000

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt

10755 Owens PL, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# P1-18832

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10755 Owens PL, Tujunga, CA 91042

$1,190,000

$1,250,000

4.8%
8,097 Sqft Lot

10755 Owens PL, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# P1-18833

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7911 Apperson ST, Sunland, CA 91040

$865,000

$850,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

7911 Apperson ST, Sunland, CA 91040

MLS# P1-18253

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
The Donut Guy Realty Group w/Keller Williams

Team "Donut Guy"

+1(818) 336-8567 justin@thedonutguyrealtygroup.com

License ID: 02024855

848 Foothill Blvd, Flintridge, California, 91011, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. La Crescenta
      2. La Canada Flintridge
      3. Tujunga
      4. Sunland
      5. Burbank
      6. Pasadena
      7. Glendale
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

default
The Donut Guy Realty Group w/Keller Williams

Team "Donut Guy"

+1(818) 336-8567 justin@thedonutguyrealtygroup.com

License ID: 02024855